GROUP A 第一轮淘汰赛

GROUP A 第一轮淘汰赛
日期时间
赛事
成功晋级队
12/11/20187.30pm
Eagle BC
vs
WG GAMING
WG GAMING
12/11/20187.30pm
妖精的尾巴
vs
expert Gaming
妖精的尾巴
12/11/20188.00pm
三民独中有点毛
vs
CRINGE
三民独中有点毛
12/11/20188.00pm
Gs
vs
人之五大罪恶
Gs
12/11/20188.30pm
SF随风
vs
Mas圣魂
Mas圣魂
12/11/20188.30pm
TG Gaming
vs
番薯头
TG Gaming
12/11/20189.00pm
PGX
vs
至尊星耀
至尊星耀
12/11/20189.00pm
给对方够够力
vs
最强战友
最强战友
12/11/20189.30pm
ᎬᏕᏩ
vs
HELLOWORLD
ᎬᏕᏩ
12/11/20189.30pm
最后的守卫军
vs
BP荣耀
最后的守卫军
12/11/201810.00pm
TR 战队
vs
Banker Player
TR 战队
12/11/201810.00pm
DSE超不会
vs
MMP
MMP
12/11/201810.30pm
INFINITY
vs
Niubility
Niubility
12/11/201810.30pm
Genetic
vs
Lost
Lost
12/11/201811.00pm
AG乱玩会
vs
Devil
AG乱玩会
12/11/201811.00pm
ESG²
vs
iMMorTaLs〆iMTs
ESG²

GROUP B 第一轮淘汰赛

GROUP B 第一轮淘汰赛
日期时间
赛事
成功晋级队
13/11/20187.30pm
月光之站队
vs
HAWKS
HAWKS
13/11/20187.30pm
Playboys
vs
ViP~JB TeaM
Playboys
13/11/20188.00pm
WD 国服暖男
vs
ImmaChampion 2
WD 国服暖男
13/11/20188.00pm
ST
vs
永远不败的兄弟
ST
13/11/20188.30pm
RGT
vs
ALMM
ALMM
13/11/20188.30pm
FIGHT2DEATH
vs
SHOHOKU
SHOHOKU
13/11/20189.00pm
ONCE
vs
DW梦狼阁
DW梦狼阁
13/11/20189.00pm
最坑战队
vs
草莓男孩
草莓男孩
13/11/20189.30pm
RC
vs
Genting Staff
RC
13/11/20189.30pm
F.Team
vs
LG.荣耀
LG.荣耀
13/11/201810.00pm
平庸
vs
Generation Z
Generation Z
13/11/201810.00pm
StF圣天府
vs
Team SKL
StF圣天府
13/11/201810.30pm
LG小巨人
vs
Eighteen
LG小巨人
13/11/201810.30pm
死坑逼
vs
DarkZone
DarkZone
13/11/201811.00pm
MARIO
vs
Plan V
MARIO
13/11/201811.00pm
M8HEXA
vs
iMTs-iMMorTaLs
M8HEXA

GROUP C 第一轮淘汰赛

GROUP C 第一轮淘汰赛
日期时间
赛事
成功晋级队
14/11/20187.30pm
6分投
vs
创星2
6分投
14/11/20187.30pm
W.T.F
vs
╬═七宗罪═╬
╬═七宗罪═╬
14/11/20188.00pm
Hakuna Matada
vs
Team KNS
Hakuna Matada
14/11/20188.00pm
梦之队
vs
GensYZ
GensYZ
14/11/20188.30pm
X风之彩
vs
SECRET ANTIVIRUS
X风之彩
14/11/20188.30pm
Secret
vs
KTG
Secret
14/11/20189.00pm
Ace
vs
凿石
凿石
14/11/20189.00pm
Gold Pro
vs
ZWoLd
Gold Pro
14/11/20189.30pm
TK.荣耀
vs
创星
TK.荣耀
14/11/20189.30pm
十分战队
vs
Unknown
Unknown
14/11/201810.00pm
cincai
vs
绝世盟友
cincai
14/11/201810.00pm
XG
vs
SENSEI
XG
14/11/201810.30pm
驰名本地美食
vs
MH幕后电竞
驰名本地美食
14/11/201810.30pm
ImmaChampion
vs
Al
ImmaChampion
14/11/201811.00pm
WD随意
vs
TCS
WD随意
14/11/201811.00pm
Wolves
vs
WK GAMING
WK GAMING

GROUP D 第一轮淘汰赛

GROUP D 第一轮淘汰赛
日期时间
赛事
成功晋级队
15/11/20187.30pm
BLACK SHADOW
vs
左岸出品
BLACK SHADOW
15/11/20187.30pm
Void之队
vs
POWER BUFF
Void之队
15/11/20188.00pm
Victor Gaming
vs
零度之梦
零度之梦
15/11/20188.00pm
IMMORTAL PN
vs
MKzai
IMMORTAL PN
15/11/20188.30pm
CL
vs
大马超玩会
大马超玩会
15/11/20188.30pm
DGS
vs
XN.Faith
DGS
15/11/20189.00pm
ACE FIVE
vs
MEGA巨无霸
MEGA巨无霸
15/11/20189.00pm
FRIDAY俱樂部
vs
NightWish
FRIDAY俱樂部
15/11/20189.30pm
Twice
vs
VICTORY
VICTORY
15/11/20189.30pm
SBBGhosT
vs
AC LEAGUE
SBBGhosT
15/11/201810.00pm
TG YOUNG
vs
上帝禁區
TG YOUNG
15/11/201810.00pm
PK群英会
vs
LegenD
PK群英会
15/11/201810.30pm
咒怨
vs
HonestFox
咒怨
15/11/201810.30pm
SM Gaming
vs
不存在的队伍
SM Gaming
15/11/201811.00pm
ZN.戰隊
vs
Swinburne
Swinburne
15/11/201811.00pm
DGZ
vs
清言
清言